27 / 40

Rimor Rimorvan 238 Ford 165Pk/Cv aut.

Floor plan
https://www.alphamotorhomes.be/web/image/product.template/70057/image_1920?unique=5569c1b
Starting from: € 59,995
rabais: € 8,241

€ 62.995,00 62995.0 EUR € 71.236,00 TVA comprise

€ 58.872,73 TVA comprise

Cette combinaison n'existe pas.

Contactez-nous voor financiering op maat! Let op, geld lenen kost ook geld
Financement

Conditions générales
Garantie satisfait ou remboursé de 30 jours
Expédition : 2-3 jours ouvrables

Category Van
Establishment Deerlijk
Reference RBF-069
Second hand No
Model year 2026
Number of seats 4
Number of beds 3
Number of doors 4
Trailer hitch No
Brand Rimor
Length (m) 5.98
Width (m) 2.06
Height (m) 2.8
Max. permitted mass (kg) 3500.0
License b
Layout 1 Cross bed
Horsepower 165
Fuel type diesel
Euro Class euro6e

Floor Plan
Total Price € 71,236
Remise​ - € 8,241

Notre prix € 62,995
62995.0 EUR