228 / 501

Clever/Celebration Fiat 140 Pk/Cv Auto./-

Floor plan
https://www.alphamotorhomes.be/web/image/product.template/69923/image_1920?unique=0ddd715
Starting from: € 60,495
rabais: € 6,649

€ 79.899,00 79899.0 EUR € 86.548,00 TVA comprise

€ 71.527,27 TVA comprise

Cette combinaison n'existe pas.

Contactez-nous voor financiering op maat! Let op, geld lenen kost ook geld
Financement

Conditions générales
Garantie satisfait ou remboursé de 30 jours
Expédition : 2-3 jours ouvrables

Establishment Temse
Reference CLBF-099
Second hand No
Model year 2026
Color white
Number of seats 4
Number of beds 4
Number of doors 5
Trailer hitch No
Brand Clever
Length (m) 5.99
Width (m) 2.05
Height (m) 2.65
Max. permitted mass (kg) 3500.0
License b
Layout 1 Cross bed
Layout 2 Over cab bed
Horsepower 140
Power (kW) 103
Fuel type diesel

Floor Plan
Total Price € 86,548
Remise​ - € 6,649

Notre prix € 79,899
79899.0 EUR