16 / 371

Pilote V 630 J Fiat 140pk Aut.

Floor plan
https://www.alphamotorhomes.be/web/image/product.template/545/image_1920?unique=adac215

Starting from: € 69,495
rabais: € 13,813

€ 75.550,00 75550.0 EUR € 89.363,00 TVA comprise

€ 73.853,72 TVA comprise

Cette combinaison n'existe pas.

Contactez-nous voor financiering op maat! Let op, geld lenen kost ook geld
Financement

Conditions générales
Garantie satisfait ou remboursé de 30 jours
Expédition : 2-3 jours ouvrables

Establishment Temse
Reference PLBD-032
Second hand Yes
Registration date 27-01-2026
Last odometer 829.0
Model year 2024
Color grey
Number of seats 4
Number of beds 2
Number of doors 5
Trailer hitch Yes
Brand Pilote
Length (m) 6.36
Width (m) 2.05
Height (m) 2.65
Max. permitted mass (kg) 3500.0
License b
Layout 1 2 separate beds
Horsepower 140
Power (kW) 103
Fuel type diesel
Euro Class euro6d

Floor Plan
Total Price € 89,363
Remise​ - € 13,813

Notre prix € 75,550
75550.0 EUR